Klubbmesterskap IL Gneist

Skolegårds løpet:

D-12

1.Digernes, EliseIL Gneist5:00
2.Buset, IngunnIL Gneist5:13
3.Vike, MateaIL Gneist6:17
4.Sivertsen, OdaIL Gneist6:26
5.Goddal, JulieIL Gneist6:53
6.Brunvold, AnnaIL Gneist7:19
7.Rognø, OdaIL Gneist7:35
8.Knudsen, Anne Mathilde LokøenIL Gneist7:50
9.Hannevik, MariaIL Gneist8:21
10.Sivertsen, EirinIL Gneist9:28
11.Storo, Nora EgelandIL Gneist9:53
Splittimes

D13-16

1.Skage, Vilde HoplandIL Gneist3:53
2.Laurantzen, LineIL Gneist4:06
3.Flesland, Lise LotteIL Gneist4:22
4.Sandvoll, MarteIL Gneist4:41
Splittimes

D17

1.Grand, LenaIL Gneist4:08
2.Sivertsen, JorunnIL Gneist4:51
3.Dymbe, MarianneIL Gneist5:30
Søvik, Gro BirkelandIL GneistDSQ
Splittimes

H-12

1.Hansen, Sigurd MalminIL Gneist4:22
2.Oheme, Rolf ErikIL Gneist5:03
3.Skage, MartinIL Gneist5:15
4.Wedberg, SigveIL Gneist5:33
5.Goddal, AndreasIL Gneist6:41
Brekke, JulianIL GneistDSQ
Splittimes

H13-16

1.Dyrstad, AndréIL Gneist3:27
2.Johannessen, Øyvind B.IL Gneist3:52
3.Dymbe, ErikIL Gneist4:27
4.Charnock, PeterIL Gneist4:30
5.Knudsen, EgilIL Gneist7:04
Sundberg, Bjørn KvaleIL GneistDSQ
Splittimes

H17

1.Kongsgård, SondreIL Gneist3:20
2.Rognø, JarleIL Gneist3:27
3.Lunde, SnorreIL Gneist3:33
4.Rognø, EirikIL Gneist3:39
5.Nordeide, SturleIL Gneist3:40
6.Molvik, Knut AIL Gneist3:50
7.Buset, RagnarIL Gneist4:29
8.Skage, MortenIL Gneist4:42
Knudsen, Arne WilhellmIL GneistDSQ
Splittimes

Gymsal løpet:

D-12

1.Sivertsen, EirinIL Gneist0:58
2.Buset, IngunnIL Gneist0:59
3.Knudsen, Anne Mathilde LokøenIL Gneist1:01
4.Sivertsen, OdaIL Gneist1:08
5.Digernes, EliseIL Gneist1:14
Rognø, OdaIL Gneist1:14
Storo, Nora EgelandIL Gneist1:14
8.Goddal, JulieIL Gneist2:36
Brunvold, AnnaIL GneistDSQ
Hannevik, MariaIL GneistDSQ
Vike, MateaIL GneistDSQ
Splittimes

D13-16

1.Molvik, KatrineIL Gneist0:36
2.Søvik, SigridIL Gneist0:41
3.Flesland, Lise LotteIL Gneist0:44
Splittimes

D17

1.Molvik, IngelinnIL Gneist0:46
2.Dymbe, MarianneIL Gneist1:00
3.Sivertsen, JorunnIL Gneist1:10
4.Søvik, Gro BirkelandIL Gneist1:15
Splittimes

H-12

1.Hansen, Sigurd MalminIL Gneist0:43
2.Oheme, Rolf ErikIL Gneist0:48
3.Skage, MartinIL Gneist0:49
4.Brekke, JulianIL Gneist0:53
5.Wedberg, SigveIL Gneist1:12
Goddal, AndreasIL GneistDSQ
Splittimes

H13-16

1.Dyrstad, AndréIL Gneist0:33
2.Charnock, PeterIL Gneist0:45
3.Sundberg, Bjørn KvaleIL Gneist0:48
4.Knudsen, EgilIL Gneist0:53
5.Dymbe, ErikIL Gneist1:02
Johannessen, Øyvind B.IL GneistDSQ
Splittimes

H17

1.Rognø, EirikIL Gneist0:32
2.Lunde, SnorreIL Gneist0:37
3.Nordeide, SturleIL Gneist0:38
4.Kongsgård, SondreIL Gneist0:45
5.Buset, RagnarIL Gneist0:54
6.Rognø, JarleIL Gneist0:57
Knudsen, Arne WilhellmIL GneistDSQ
Molvik, Knut AIL GneistDSQ
Steineger, JanIL GneistDSQ
Splittimes

Generated by tTiMe 0.58