DB

1.Fjellanger, KristineVaregg Fleridrett25:33(25:33)
2.Christensen, LiseTIF Viking33:14(31:47)
3.Sandvoll, IngridIL Gneist33:19(29:54)
4.Rakner, JohanneVaregg Fleridrett38:53(28:59)
5.Nordstad, Kårhild HusbyVaregg Fleridrett40:16(30:03)
6.Fjeldstad, AnneÅrstad IL40:47(34:47)
7.Greve, SirenBergens TF49:08(41:41)
8.Linga, Mai HelenIL Gular49:25(37:46)
9.Meyer, Liv SylviIL Gneist54:17(40:11)
Klanderud, LindaÅrstad ILDSQ(DSQ)
Splittimes

DC

1.Soligard, NinaBergens TF19:00(18:00)
2.Molvik, IngelinnIL Gneist19:03(17:50)
3.Helle, Ylva SvanbergTIF Viking24:25(20:37)
4.Molvik, KatrineIL Gneist24:46(22:25)
5.Tysvær, Gunhild StulandVaregg Fleridrett33:00(24:39)
6.Gjesdal, WencheVaregg Fleridrett40:34(22:34)
7.Helle, Siri ElisabetFana IL44:15(30:34)
Splittimes

HA

1.Nygaard, RuneIL Gular31:42(31:41)
2.Deisz, Sindre ØstgulenVaregg Fleridrett31:43(29:15)
3.Haugen, IvarKristiansand OK31:54(30:08)
4.Knudsen, MagneIL Gneist31:59(29:25)
5.Hølleland, BjørnFana IL40:01(37:13)
6.Westerheim, KennethStord Orientering40:29(37:25)
7.Profors, NiklasVaregg Fleridrett41:30(32:57)
8.Moster Knudsen, ErlendVaregg Fleridrett41:53(35:10)
9.Buanes, TrygveTIF Viking42:16(33:17)
10.Hellen, Bjart AreTIF Viking42:22(33:55)
11.Ekrheim, OlavFana IL42:39(35:12)
12.Aadland, Per ArneSamnanger IL42:44(33:41)
13.Rykkje, ØrjanVaregg Fleridrett43:27(34:46)
14.Erichsen, Petter MarkiVaregg Fleridrett48:28(36:14)
15.Haugland, Helge TigerVaregg Fleridrett49:23(40:06)
16.Matthey, ThierryIL Gular49:33(33:27)
17.Damm, SondreTIF Viking53:47(38:47)
18.Stemme, ØisteinHordaveg BIL53:55(40:04)
19.Damm, KjetilTIF Viking53:58(39:22)
20.Eikner, JakobFana IL54:04(36:04)
21.Aas, Ørjan SvalandVaregg Fleridrett54:07(39:07)
22.Eikner, SigurdFana IL54:37(41:31)
23.Sandven, HåkonFana IL54:44(39:55)
24.Nese, Tore SveinAskøy OL58:04(43:47)
25.Nome, Morten AndreasBSI - Orientering62:01(45:01)
26.Valen, HaraldVaregg Fleridrett73:09(56:57)
Splittimes

HB

1.Askeland, Kjell ArneFana IL32:08(26:49)
2.Woldsdal, Jørn OveVaregg Fleridrett32:21(26:39)
3.Haugland, JanÅrstad IL36:41(33:41)
4.Døskeland, TrondFana IL37:05(25:03)
5.Dyrstad, AndréIL Gneist38:39(26:39)
6.Haugland, Kim-Andrè KjenesVaregg Fleridrett38:43(28:50)
7.Lund-Johansen, MortenVaregg Fleridrett40:21(30:43)
8.Alvsvåg, John OlavFana IL40:35(33:01)
9.Johannessen, ErikHordaveg BIL40:38(31:21)
10.Lofthus, OlavFana IL42:25(32:22)
11.Johannessen, ØyvindIL Gneist42:50(26:38)
12.Hellen, BrageTIF Viking47:53(32:41)
13.Fjellanger, LarsFana IL48:27(38:09)
14.Basberg, Bjørn L.Varegg Fleridrett48:32(36:04)
15.Mogstad, HåkonFana IL54:01(37:01)
16.Myre, Kjell ErikHordaveg BIL54:05(44:12)
17.Dyngeland, Stein OveStatoil BIL61:11(51:53)
18.Ronæss, EgilPorsgrunn OL61:27(44:27)
19.Falch, Kristian Hj.IL Gular85:19(68:19)
Døskeland, KetilFana ILDSQ(DSQ)
Splittimes

HC

1.Kjærner-Semb, MarkusVaregg Fleridrett22:23(16:05)
2.Stemshaug, SturlaNOR22:40(22:40)
Splittimes

Generated by tTiMe 0.65